CALENDARIO 17/18 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO VIII

  • 13 mayo

    Bupolsa 2 : 2 Palencia Cristo At.

    6:00 pm
    Luis Pérez Arribas (Pallafría)
  • 6 mayo

    Palencia Cristo At. 2 : 2 At. Astorga

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 28 abril

    Ávila 0 : 0 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suárez
  • 21 abril

    Palencia Cristo At. 2 : 0 Numancia B

    5:30 pm
    La Balastera
  • 14 abril

    Burgos Pr. 0 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:30 pm
    Ciudad Deportiva de Castañares
  • 8 abril

    Palencia Cristo At. 1 : 1 C.F. Salmantino UDS

    6:30 pm
    La Balastera
  • 31 marzo

    Sp. Uxama 0 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:30 pm
    Municipal de El Burgo de Osma
  • 25 marzo

    Palencia Cristo At. 5 : 0 La Bañeza

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 18 marzo

    C.D. Becerril 1 : 2 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    P. Mariano Haro
  • 11 marzo

    Palencia Cristo At. 3 : 0 Real Burgos C.F S.A.D.

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 3 marzo

    At. Bembibre 1 : 2 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    La Devesa
  • 25 febrero

    Palencia Cristo At. 5 : 1 Almazán

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 17 febrero

    Cebrereña 2 : 4 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    El Mancho
  • 11 febrero

    Palencia Cristo At. 3 : 2 San José

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 4 febrero

    Arandina C.F. 0 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    C.M. El Montecillo
  • 28 enero

    Palencia Cristo At. 1 : 0 Unionistas

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 21 enero

    V. Camino 0 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    4:00 pm
    Los Dominicos
  • 14 enero

    Zamora 0 : 4 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    Ruta de la Plata
  • 7 enero

    Palencia Cristo At. 1 : 2 At. Tordesillas

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 23 diciembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 1 : 0 Bupolsa

    4:15 pm
    La Balastera
  • 16 diciembre

    At. Astorga 1 : 0 Palencia Cristo At.

    4:30 pm
    La Eragudina
  • 3 diciembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 0 : 0 Ávila

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 26 noviembre

    Numancia B 0 : 0 Palencia Cristo At.

    3:54 pm
    Francisco Rubio Garces
  • 19 noviembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 3 : 0 Burgos Pr.

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 12 noviembre

    C.F. Salmantino UDS 0 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    Estadio Helmantico
  • 5 noviembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 4 : 0 Sp. Uxama

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 1 noviembre

    La Bañeza 1 : 0 Palencia Cristo At.

    4:30 pm
    La Llanera
  • 29 octubre

    Palencia Cristo At. 2 : 1 C.D. Becerril

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 22 octubre

    Real Burgos C.F S.A.D. 4 : 0 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    C.M. San Amaro
  • 15 octubre

    Palencia Cristo At. 3 : 1 At. Bembibre

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 12 octubre

    Almazán 2 : 2 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    La Arboleda
  • 8 octubre

    Palencia Cristo At. 2 : 1 Cebrereña

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 30 septiembre

    San José 1 : 3 Palencia Cristo At.

    5:00 pm
    San Juan
  • 24 septiembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 1 : 2 Arandina C.F.

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 17 septiembre

    Unionistas 2 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    12:00 pm
    Pistas del Helmántico
  • 10 septiembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 3 : 4 V. Camino

    5:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 3 septiembre

    Palencia Cristo At. 1 : 3 Zamora

    12:00 pm
    La Balastera
  • 27 agosto

    At. Tordesillas 1 : 1 Palencia Cristo At.

    6:00 pm
    Las Salinas