La Porra 20/21 – General

PARTICIPANTEJ1J2J3J4J5J6TOTALRE PCARE1X2 PCA
Tarilonte91550222224
Pilar11249522133
Santi Jackflavor25144521315
Hugo2455180221224
Monja4691114521224
javirevi1731145519
Cris8550119
Jesus (verdugete)684018
Daniel52018117
CFP52045117
Funerario 7930144517
Sito54210517
NACH'S61104416
Ruperqu9114116
Montes21044415
Sr_Montalban511815
71950857A54041014
Abel51151114
Paulasal2514214
Montypalen62050114
12730406k31140413
Davidade285813
Rocky2204513
Santiago García5510213
Sergio Sanz SSV3115313
Cua22025112
71959620a81110112
Oliveti512412
Marivi1025412
Adriestrado21240211
Chema6211111
CristianoAtletico42111211
Frechilla22111811
Gomi25111111
Julio JM2215111
12745461b21223111
AlBuMa21411110
GUNCHS 315110
Noelia Maestro1140410
Pablo0014510
@futbolentino3212019
Hughiño0459
Salceda24 2111049
Guscarri17819
INDIOK3111039
Miguel 99
Mimi2020149
Sergio (Seranfe)1011159
Tomás Rioseras Escudero21249
Alvarorenedo14 52108
Hugito88
José 520108
Omar61108
Andrés20417
Angel617
Elena MH24017
José Antonio Villalba Villasur (Cacikeo)617
Lm241157
Julipenamasa11417
Kotelu257
Longui69527
Mario Gallardo617
juliagonu5117
Raul527
Romanndf527
Seergiiorl5117
maferill66
Migui_saxo66
71935397e5016
Pim Pam toma Lacasitos11046
Rivaldo5106
AlbertoG55
Alfonso55
Amayajuan55
Chema20 55
Cristina55
Donper_10 55
INSS3115
Juan carlos55
Lulailo505
Mariomartinez272215
Marta Caña55
Matías120205
monchogd55
Rubo325
Samufuli1055
Yeray55
Ruanfe2110004
Lmsg1203
Alvaro33
Álvaro Pérez33
Edu10Fit 33
Paulasalgon213
Javier Sobas213
Javiherse33
Pausalgon2103
lugigu213
71927202S22
71943479P22
Alberto22
Dan22
Emiliano56202
Enrique22
Ivan calle22
jesus guerra22
Maika22
Miguel angel22
Xiscorivaldo22
Oli202
Sergiodelarosa2002
Tukadsfs22
Vidu11002
cylaltanto11
Patricia11
Edu Gallardo11
Eduardo 99 EGH11
hamlet101
Jaime11
jperagu11
Julio11
leonidasjesus811
NuriaDLP101
Roberto00011
Silvia Calle11
Tabo711
@dearce_juan00
crg00
CristianBG700
David5estrellas00
FERGIL00
Guillermo00
Jerónimo00
Pablo Miguel00
Rsma00
xiscoroberto000